Aereomar Boutique Apartments 1504

Aereomar Boutique Apartments 1504 provides good lodging for 2 guests in San Juan. The venue is composed of 1 bathroom, a balcony and a kitchen.

The Accommodation is within 3.8 km from Pinones and in proximity to Isla Verde Airport Plaza. Museo del Nino can be easily reached within a distance of 4.3 km. Serving a wide range of dishes, La Llave del Mar and Odyssey Restaurant are about 450 metres from the apartment.Hobie Beach is located close to the property.

Air conditioning, pay television and a dining area can be accessed in the rooms. All bedrooms come with a pillow-top mattress, a down comforter and hypoallergenic pillows, while the kitchen offers a microwave, refrigerators and kitchenware. Guests can make use of a shower, hairdryers and towels for no additional supplement.

Av. de las Flores & Cll. Heriberto Nieves bus station is approximately 400 metres from the venue.

Reservar Aereomar Boutique Apartments 1504 San Juan

General information

Contact information

15 Calle Tauro, San Juan, Porto Rico;

Reservas de Aereomar Boutique Apartments 1504 disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Aereomar Boutique Apartments 1504 não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Aereomar Boutique Apartments 1504 e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Aereomar Boutique Apartments 1504

 15 Calle Tauro, San Juan, Porto Rico

Ofertas de Aereomar Boutique Apartments 1504 Apartamento

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Aereomar Boutique Apartments 1504 Amenidades

  • Opções de refeição

    Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Serviço de Engomadoria
  • Produtos de Higiene Pessoal gratuitos
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de Aereomar Boutique Apartments 1504

Quartos